events of Town of Oxbow

Previous Year | Previous Month | Today | Next Month | Next Year Link to Calendar

June 2019
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2627282930311Oxbow Oilwives Family Fun Day
08:00 AM - 05:00 PM
28U boys Practice Frazer Field
01:30 PM - 02:30 PM
3Mosquito 10U boys Practice ...
04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
U10 Girls Game vs Carlyle #...
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Peewee 12U boys Oxbow 2 vs ...
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
8U Rookie boys Oxbow 1 vs C...
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Midget Boys Oxbow vs Carndu...
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Oxbow Angels vs Estevan on ...
06:30 PM - 08:30 PM
4Rookie 8U boys Practice Red...
04:15 PM - 05:30 PM
U10 Girls Practice OPHS
05:00 PM - 06:30 PM
U8 Girls Oxbow vs Carlyle F...
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Mosquito 10U boys Oxbow vs ...
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
South East Hawks Practice R...
06:30 PM - 08:30 PM
5U12 Girls Practice Frazer F...
03:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Learn to Play Team Annie & ...
04:00 PM - 04:30 PM
Learn to Play Team Ange OPHS
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Chase the Ace Lottery
05:30 PM - 08:00 PM
Peewee 12U boys Oxbow 1 vs ...
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
8U Rookie boys Oxbow 2 vs O...
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
6U Boys Oxbow vs Carievale ...
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
6U14 girls Practice Frazer F...
03:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Learn to Play David & Clayt...
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
U8 Girls Practice Frazer Field
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Mosquito 10U boys Oxbow vs ...
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
U12 Girls Oxbow vs Carnduff...
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
7Brew Jays vs Masterbatters ...
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Rum Runners vs Beerbats & J...
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Raks vs Redman Red Hawk Field
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
High Octane vs Sons A Pitch...
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
The Other Team vs Alcaballi...
09:00 PM - 11:00 PM
8
9U10 Girls Game vs Kipling N...
11:00 AM - 01:00 PM
U6 Boys Oxbow vs Alameda Fr...
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
U6 Boys Gainsborough vs Car...
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
U6 Boys Carievale vs Arcola...
12:30 PM - 01:30 PM
U6 Boys Alameda vs Gainsbor...
12:30 PM - 01:30 PM
U10 Girls Game vs Kipling N...
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Bow Valley Theatre Open Mic...
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Naka Field Unavailable
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
U6 Boys Arcola vs Oxbow Fra...
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
10Mosquito 10U boys Practice ...
04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
U14 girls Practice Red Hawk...
04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
U14 girls Practice Batting ...
04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
6U Boys Practice OPHS
04:45 PM - 05:30 PM
8U Rookie boys Oxbow 2 vs C...
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Peewee 12U boys Oxbow 1 Pra...
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Peewee 12U boys #2 Practice...
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Oxbow Angels vs Redvers on ...
06:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Town Council Meeting
07:00 PM
11Rookie 8U boys vs Carlyle R...
05:00 PM - 07:00 PM
U10 Girls Practice Frazer F...
05:00 PM - 06:30 PM
Oxbow Chiefs vs Carlyle May...
06:30 PM - 08:30 PM
South East Hawks Practice R...
06:30 PM - 08:30 PM
South East Hawks Practice B...
06:30 PM - 08:30 PM
12Mosquito 10U boys Practice ...
04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Learn to Play Team Annie & ...
04:00 PM - 04:30 PM
Mosquito 10U boys Practice ...
04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Learn to Play Team Ange OPHS
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Chase the Ace Lottery
05:30 PM - 08:00 PM
Peewee 12U boys Oxbow 1 vs ...
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
8U Rookie boys Oxbow 1 vs C...
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
U12 Girls Oxbow Practice OPHS
06:00 PM - 07:30 PM
Oxbow Angels vs White Bear ...
06:30 PM - 08:30 PM
13U14 girls Practice Frazer F...
03:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Learn to Play David & Clayt...
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
U8 Girls Practice Frazer Field
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Oxbow Chiefs vs Cubs Mayco ...
06:30 PM - 08:30 PM
High Octane vs Redman Naka ...
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
14The Other Team vs Beerbats ...
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Sons a Pitches vs Alcaballi...
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Raks vs Masterbatters Alameda
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Rum Runners vs Brew Jays A...
09:00 PM - 11:00 PM
15
168U boys Practice Frazer Field
01:30 PM - 02:30 PM
Peewee 12U boys Oxbow 2 vs ...
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Fathers Day
17Mosquito 10U boys Practice ...
04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Mosquito 10U boys Practice ...
04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
6U Boys Practice Fraser Field
04:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Rookie 8U boys #1 Practice ...
05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
8U Rookie boys Oxbow 2 vs R...
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Peewee 12U boys #2 Practice...
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
18Rookie 8U boys Practice Red...
04:15 PM - 05:30 PM
U10 Girls Practice Frazer F...
05:00 PM - 06:30 PM
U8 Girls Practice Red Hawk ...
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
South East Hawks Practice R...
06:30 PM - 08:30 PM
South East Hawks Practice B...
06:30 PM - 08:30 PM
19Mosquito 10U boys Practice ...
04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Learn to Play Team Annie & ...
04:00 PM - 04:30 PM
Mosquito 10U boys Practice ...
04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Learn to Play Team Ange
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Chase the Ace Lottery
05:30 PM - 08:00 PM
Rookie 8U boys #1 Practice ...
05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
VOLUNTEER APPRECIATION SUPPER
05:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Midget Boys Oxbow Play Off ...
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
20U14 girls Practice Frazer F...
03:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Estevan AAA Peewee Indoor P...
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
21Sons A Pitches vs Redman Al...
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Alcaballics vs Raks Frazer ...
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
The Other Team vs Brew Jays...
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Rum Runners vs Masterbatter...
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
High Octane vs Beer Bats & ...
09:00 PM - 11:00 PM
22Mosquito 10U Year End Leagu...
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
23Mosquito 10U Year End Leagu...
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
246U Boys Practice Fraser Field
04:45 PM - 05:30 PM
U8 Girls Practice Frazer Field
05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
Town Council Meeting
07:00 PM
25Rookie 8U boys Practice Red...
04:15 PM - 05:30 PM
South East Hawks Practice R...
06:30 PM - 08:30 PM
South East Hawks Practice B...
06:30 PM - 08:30 PM
2627U14 girls Practice Frazer F...
03:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Oxbow Chiefs vs Astros Mayc...
06:30 PM - 08:30 PM
28The Other Team vs Sons A Pi...
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Rum Runners vs Redman Naka ...
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Brew Jays vs Beer Bats & Je...
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Alcaballics vs Masterbatter...
09:00 PM - 11:00 PM
29
30123456

<- View Events Table